Is A REAL FOOD BAR, CINNAMON PECAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, WALNUTS, PECANS, AGAVE NECTAR, HEMP SEED, ROLLED OATS, HEMP PROTEIN, GROUND FLAX SEED, BROWN RICE PROTEIN, VANILLA, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, PEANUTS.

Check A REAL FOOD BAR, CINNAMON PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySpicyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go