Is A SPLASH OF TANGERINE FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, A SPLASH OF TANGERINE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Natural Flavor, Tangerine Flavor, Citric Acid, Filtered Water, Citric Acid

Check A SPLASH OF TANGERINE FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, A SPLASH OF TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A SPLASH OF TANGERINE FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, A SPLASH OF TANGERINE is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go