Is A UNIQUE SEASONING Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CUMIN, YELLOW 5, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), CORIANDER, ANNATTO (COLOR), RED 40.
Check A UNIQUE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A UNIQUE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


