Is Mai Thai AAA Jasmine Fragrant Rice 2kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fragrant Rice

Check Mai Thai AAA Jasmine Fragrant Rice 2kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep