Is Aagrah Tikka Masala Tarka Paste 270g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion (37%), Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Ginger, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Mixed Spices ( Celery ), Green Chilli, Salt, Ground Coriander, Chilli Powder, Ground Cumin, Garam Masala, Turmeric, Fenugreek Leaves, Coriander Leaves, Cardamom Powder, Ground Bay Leaves
Check Aagrah Tikka Masala Tarka Paste 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aagrah Tikka Masala Tarka Paste 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aagrah Tikka Masala Tarka Paste 270g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


