Is Abbott Pedialyte Electrolyte Powder, Grape Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Anhydrous Dextrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate; Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Beet Powder Color, Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose And Blue 1.
Check Abbott Pedialyte Electrolyte Powder, Grape Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abbott Pedialyte Electrolyte Powder, Grape Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nesquik Powder, Chocolate Flavor 20.1 oz (1.25 lb) 570 g
VANILLA BEAN FLAVOR PLANT BASED PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA BEAN
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Orgain Simple Organic Plant Protein Powder Vanilla Flavor
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Powder


