Is ABC Homestyle Sambal Hijau - Green Chili Sauce, 190 Gram Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chili, Vegetable Oil, Shallots, Sugar, Salt, Flavor Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate And Disodium Inosinate), Vegetable Stabilizers, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Metabisulfite), Acidity Regulator

Check ABC Homestyle Sambal Hijau - Green Chili Sauce, 190 Gram against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ABC Homestyle Sambal Hijau - Green Chili Sauce, 190 Gram is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping