Is Abound, Air-Popped Barbecue Potato Fries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato, Potato Starch, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Soy, Sunflower), Sugar, Turmeric, Molasses, Salt, Tomato Solids, Onion Powder, Spices Including Extractives Of Paprika, Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Yeast Extract, Potato Maltodextrin
Check Abound, Air-Popped Barbecue Potato Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abound, Air-Popped Barbecue Potato Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


