Is Abound, Air-Popped Barbecue Potato Fries Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato, Potato Starch, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Soy, Sunflower), Sugar, Turmeric, Molasses, Salt, Tomato Solids, Onion Powder, Spices Including Extractives Of Paprika, Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Yeast Extract, Potato Maltodextrin
Check Abound, Air-Popped Barbecue Potato Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abound, Air-Popped Barbecue Potato Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


