Is Abraham's Roasted Garlic Hummos, 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, FILTERED WATER, SESAME TAHINI, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, AND OUR OWN SPECIAL BLEND OF SPICES.

Check Abraham's Roasted Garlic Hummos, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abraham's Roasted Garlic Hummos, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep