Is Absolute Organic Chia Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Chia Seeds.

Check Absolute Organic Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep