Is Absolute Organics Creamy Caesar Dressing 310ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Soy Drink (Water, Soy Beans 9%), Agave Syrup, Wine Vinegar, Garlic Paste, Onion Powder, Tamari (Soy Beans, Sea Salt), Sea Salt, Yellow Mustard Seeds, Apple Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vinegar, Black Pepper, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Fennel, Coriander Seeds
Check Absolute Organics Creamy Caesar Dressing 310ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolute Organics Creamy Caesar Dressing 310ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Absolute Organics Creamy Caesar Dressing 310ml is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


