Is ABSOLUTELY BARBECUE GLUTEN FREE POTATO CRISPS, 5 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato Flour (Dehydrated Potato Powder, Mono- And Diglycerides, Citric Acid) Sunflower Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Maltodextrin (Tapioca), Paprika, Onion Powder, Red Pepper, Food Starch (Potato/Tapioca), Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Spice Extractive Of Paprika, Smoke Flavor.
Check ABSOLUTELY BARBECUE GLUTEN FREE POTATO CRISPS, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABSOLUTELY BARBECUE GLUTEN FREE POTATO CRISPS, 5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ABSOLUTELY BARBECUE GLUTEN FREE POTATO CRISPS, 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


