Is Absolutely Gluten Free Everything Flatbreads - 5.29 Oz Egg Free?

Description
Absolutely Gluten Free Everything Flatbreads 529 oz are a delicious and popular choice for those following a gluten-free diet. Made from 100% gluten-free ingredients, including tapioca, potatoes, and eggs, these light and easy-to-digest crackers are loved by many. People rave about their taste and crispiness, making them an excellent snack option. Additionally, these flatbreads are made from all-natural wholesome ingredients and are not loaded with salt. Overall, Absolutely Gluten Free Everything Flatbreads are a highly recommended choice for gluten-free individuals looking for a tasty and satisfying snack.
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
- egg yolks
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Absolutely Gluten Free Everything Flatbreads 529 oz are a delicious and popular choice for those following a gluten-free diet. Made from 100% gluten-free ingredients, including tapioca, potatoes, and eggs, these light and easy-to-digest crackers are loved by many. People rave about their taste and crispiness, making them an excellent snack option. Additionally, these flatbreads are made from all-natural wholesome ingredients and are not loaded with salt. Overall, Absolutely Gluten Free Everything Flatbreads are a highly recommended choice for gluten-free individuals looking for a tasty and satisfying snack.
Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Water, Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Palm Oil, Natural Vinegar, Honey, Egg Yolks, Salt, Garlic Flakes, Caraway Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Produced In A Nut Free Facility Contains Eggs Produced In A Nut Free Facility Contains Eggs Contains Eggs
Check Absolutely Gluten Free Everything Flatbreads - 5.29 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolutely Gluten Free Everything Flatbreads - 5.29 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Absolutely Gluten Free Everything Flatbreads - 5.29 Oz is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Bread · Sheet, Pouch


