Is Acai Roots Organic Premium Acai Pomegranate Blueberry Juice, 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Acai Juice (Filtered Water, Organic Acai Puree), Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate Contains Less Than 0.5% Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Organic Stevia, Xanthan Gum, Organic Soy Lecithin.

Check Acai Roots Organic Premium Acai Pomegranate Blueberry Juice, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Acai Roots Organic Premium Acai Pomegranate Blueberry Juice, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast