Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Act Kids Bubble Gum Blow Out Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sorbitol, hydrated silica, hydroxyethylcellulose, sucralose, flavor, benzoic acid, sodium saccharin, potassium hydroxide, sodium benzoate, dipotassium glycyrrhizate, sodium lauryl sulfate, red 33 [333-050].

Check Act Kids Bubble Gum Blow Out against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Act Kids Bubble Gum Blow Out is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAThe Fresh GrocerVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Pescatarian? Act Kids Bubble Gum Blow Out | Spoonful