Is Activ Max Mango Flavour Effervescent Tablets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Carbonates, Ascorbic Acid, Magnesium Carbonate, Calcium Carbonate, Flavourings, Maize Starch, Carrot Powder (maltodextrin, Beetroot Juice From Concentrate), Niacin, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Sulphate, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B1, Biotin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B6.
Check Activ Max Mango Flavour Effervescent Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activ Max Mango Flavour Effervescent Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Airborne® Zesty Orange Immune Support Supplement Original Effervescent Tablets 10 ct Box
Alka-Seltzer Extra Strength Effervescent Tablets, 24 Count
Alka-Seltzer Original Antacid Effervescent Tablets 24 ea Box
M&S Mango Chutney Flavour Mini Poppadums
Essential Health Electrolyte Effervescent Tablets Blackcurrant
About this product
Supplement · Piece


