Is Activation Energy Coffee, Chocolate & Hazelnut Granola, 14 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rolled Oats, Hazelnuts, Local Honey, Peanut Oil, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds, Coffee Beans, Brown Sugar, Organic Coconut Flakes, Dark Chocolate (Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract), Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol, Vanilla Bean Extractives), Sea Salt

Check Activation Energy Coffee, Chocolate & Hazelnut Granola, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activation Energy Coffee, Chocolate & Hazelnut Granola, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep