Is ActiveCollagen Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Wild Fish Collagen (Skin)/., Collagène hydrolysé de poissons sauvages (Peau), Organic raspberry flavour, lemon flavour, L-malic acid, beet root, bamboo silica, stevia leaf., Saveur de framboise biologique, saveur de citron, acide L-malique, racine de betterave, silice de bambou, feuille de stévia.
Check ActiveCollagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ActiveCollagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ActiveCollagen is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


