Is Activia Probiotics Turmeric Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk) (91%), Apple puree (5%), Ginger puree (0.5%), Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural turmeric flavouring, Turmeric powder (0.05%), Concentrated lemon juice, Black pepper, Milk minerals.

Check Activia Probiotics Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackOn The Go