Is Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Lactose Free, Lemon-Lime/Pomegranate-Berry/Raspberry-Lychee/Mandarin-Orange Flavour, 100g (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Description
Four bright fruit varieties—lemon-lime, pomegranate-berry, raspberry-lychee and mandarin-orange—offer tangy to mildly sweet profiles in a smooth, creamy 100g cup. Consumers commonly use these single-serve portions for breakfasts, snacks or toppings; reviews note pleasant texture, appreciated flavor variety and convenient packaging, with occasional remarks about sweetness levels and minor intensity variations.

Description
Four bright fruit varieties—lemon-lime, pomegranate-berry, raspberry-lychee and mandarin-orange—offer tangy to mildly sweet profiles in a smooth, creamy 100g cup. Consumers commonly use these single-serve portions for breakfasts, snacks or toppings; reviews note pleasant texture, appreciated flavor variety and convenient packaging, with occasional remarks about sweetness levels and minor intensity variations.
Ingredients
Skim Milk, Ultrafiltered Milk, Cream, Sugars (Sugar, Fructose, Fruit Juice Concentrate And Turmeric (For Colour), Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Colour)), Water, Fruit Puree (Raspberry, Orange, Strawberry, Blueberry, Lychee), Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Lactase, Lemon Pulp, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Active Probiotic Culture (Bifidobacterium Lactis Cncm I-2494), Active Bacterial Cultures, Black Carrot Juice (For Colour), Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin D3, Annatto (For Colour), Xanthan Gum, Malic Acid, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Lactose Free, Lemon-Lime/Pomegranate-Berry/Raspberry-Lychee/Mandarin-Orange Flavour, 100g (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Lactose Free, Lemon-Lime/Pomegranate-Berry/Raspberry-Lychee/Mandarin-Orange Flavour, 100g (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Key Lime Flavour, 2% M.F., 100g (Pack of 4)
Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, 0% M.F. Fat Free, Vanilla/Strawberry/Peach/Raspberry, 100g (Pack of 12)
Activia Probiotic Yogurt, Raspberry/Apple/Blackberry/Strawberry Flavour,100g (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Lactose Free, Lemon-Lime/Pomegranate-Berry/Raspberry-Lychee/Mandarin-Orange Flavour, 100g (Pack of 12) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


