Is Yogurt Duo, Pineapple-Coconut-Banana/Lychee-Raspberry/Orange-Mandarin/Peach-Mango Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Pineapple, Banana Puree, Cream, Milk And Whey Proteins, Modified Corn Starch, Active Bacterial Culture, Coconut Water Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Colours And Flavours, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3, Gelatine Free, No , Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk, Lychee-raspberry: Skim Milk, Sugar, Raspberry, Modified Corn And Rice Starch, Lychee Juice, Vitamin D3, Gelatine Free, No , Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk, Orange-mandarin: Skim Milk, Orange, Mandarin, Vitamin D3, Gelatine Free, No , Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk, Peach-mango: Skim Milk, Peach, Mango, Vitamin D3, Gelatine Free, No , Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk
Check Yogurt Duo, Pineapple-Coconut-Banana/Lychee-Raspberry/Orange-Mandarin/Peach-Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Duo, Pineapple-Coconut-Banana/Lychee-Raspberry/Orange-Mandarin/Peach-Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
Yogurt Duo, Pineapple-Coconut-Banana/Lychee-Raspberry/Orange-Mandarin/Peach-Mango is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


