Is Adrenaline Shoc Accelerator Island Guava Smart Energy Drink In Can - 16 Fl. Oz. Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate (Electrolyte), Natural Caffeine (Green Coffee Bean, Coffee Fruit, Guarana, Yerba Mate), Magnesium Lactate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Ocean Mineral Electrolyte, (Sea Salt, Magnesium Chloride), Niacinamide (Vit B3), Potassium Chloride (Electrolyte), Panax Ginseng, Ashwagandha, Pyridoxine Hcl, (Vit B6), Green Tea Extract (EGCG), Dihydrocapsiate, Coenzyme Q10, Cynacobalamine (Vit B12).

Check Adrenaline Shoc Accelerator Island Guava Smart Energy Drink In Can - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Adrenaline Shoc Accelerator Island Guava Smart Energy Drink In Can - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

IGASafeway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go