Is Adrenaline Shoc Smart Energy Energy Drink, 03 Sour Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid Sodium Citrate, Natural Caffeine (Green Coffee Beans), Potassium Phosphate (Electrolyte), L-leucine, Magnesium Chloride (Electrolyte), L-valine, L-isoleucine, L-lysine, L-histidine, Sea Salt (Ocean Mineral Electrolyte), Sucralose, L-phenylalanine, Acesulfame, Potassium, L-threonine, L-tryptophan, L-methionine, Natural Flavor, Niacinamide (Vit B3), Potassium Chloride (Electrolyte), Ginseng Root Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit B6), Coenzyme Q-10, Coffee Fruit Extract, Guarana Seed Extract, Folic Acid (Vit B9), Yerba Mate Extract, Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12)
Check Adrenaline Shoc Smart Energy Energy Drink, 03 Sour Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adrenaline Shoc Smart Energy Energy Drink, 03 Sour Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Adrenaline Shoc Smart Energy Energy Drink, 03 Sour Candy is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


