Is Advanced Ear Health Formula, Caplets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Ethyl Vanillin, Hypromellose, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Titanium Dioxide, Lecithin, Fd&c Red 40, Fd, C Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Xanthan Gum, Blue 1, Triacetin, Carnauba Wax, Talc
Check Advanced Ear Health Formula, Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Advanced Ear Health Formula, Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Advanced Ear Health Formula, Caplets is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Caplet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


