Is ADZUKI BEAN GLOW OATMEAL, ADZUKI BEAN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS*, ADZUKI BEAN POWDER, COCONUT SUGAR, RED DATES, ALMOND FLOUR, HEMP SEEDS*, FLAX SEEDS*, GOJI POWDER, STEVIA, CHERRY POWDER*.

Check ADZUKI BEAN GLOW OATMEAL, ADZUKI BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking