This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Afc Ultimate Sushi Chef Sampler Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice , Brown Rice , Wasabi , Pickled Ginger , Soy Sauce , Seaweed , Tapioca Paper , Quinoa , Tuna , Crab , Imitation Crab , Baby Shrimp , Steelhead , Smoked Steelhead , Shrimp , Tempura Shrimp , Masago , Tilapia , Fresh Water Eel , Octopus , Tamago , Avocado , Cucumber , Carrots , Lettuce , Sesame Seeds , Cream Cheese , Jalapeno , Habanero , Red Chili , G . Onion , Fried Onion , Mango , Tempura Batter , Corn Flakes , Almond , Wasabi Sauce , Sushi Sauce , Sriracha Sauce , Spicy Sauce , Honey , Mayonnaise , Peanut Sauce , Sweet Chili Sauce , Yum Yum Sauce .

Check Afc Ultimate Sushi Chef Sampler against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Afc Ultimate Sushi Chef Sampler is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingDippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Afc Ultimate Sushi Chef Sampler | Spoonful