Is After the Rodeo Chicken and Dumplings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN AND DUMPLINGS (WATER, COOKED SEASONED PULLED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT [CHICKEN WHITE MEAT, WATER, POTATO STARCH, SALT], BLANCHED SPAETZLE DUMPLINGS [WATER, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EGGS, ENRICHED DURUM WHEAT FLOUR (DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, OLEORESIN TURMERIC (COLOR)], CARROTS, CELERY, CHICKEN BROTH, ONION, PEAS, SUPERSWEET CORN, CREAM, CHICKEN BASE (COOKED MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, SALT, CHICKEN FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CHICKEN FAT, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER [MILK], ONION POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC (COLOR) AND NATURAL FLAVOR), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NONFAT DRY MILK, CHICKEN FAT, WHEAT FLOUR, ROSEMARY, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, THYME)

Check After the Rodeo Chicken and Dumplings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can, Packet, Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbyBrothy
Texture
CreamyChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupLunchDinner