Is AGAVE SWEET BANANA NUT BREAD GRANOLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
OATS, AGAVE SYRUP, WALNUTS, OAT BRAN, CANOLA OIL, FLAX SEED MEAL, COCONUT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BANANAS, SALT.
Check AGAVE SWEET BANANA NUT BREAD GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AGAVE SWEET BANANA NUT BREAD GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
About this product
Snack · Granule


