Is AGED SWISS CHEESE THIN SLICED, AGED SWISS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt And Enzymes

Check AGED SWISS CHEESE THIN SLICED, AGED SWISS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AGED SWISS CHEESE THIN SLICED, AGED SWISS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad