Is aged white cheddar skinny pop Soy Free?

Ingredients
insolub. lactic acid powder (for flavor), yeast extract. contains: milk. skinry?op popcorn, chicago, il 60652 total sugars 1g 0% protein 3g vitamin d omcg calcium 41mg on img otassium 77mg 0% 6% 2% % daily value tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of i contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for eral nutrition advice. ngredients: popcorn, sunflower oil, organic cheddar cheese (pasteurized organic milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), irganic whey, salt, organic non-fat dry milk, natural flavors, skinrypop popcorn, aintcp.com• 888 5-popcorn popped skinnyin the usa chicago, il 60652 re po pped
Check aged white cheddar skinny pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open aged white cheddar skinny pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


