Is Agro Grilled Teriyaki Flavor Slow Roasted With Ginger, Garlic & Black Pepper Protein Power Jerky, Grilled Teriyaki Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, STRUCTURED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, WHEAT GLUTEN, WHEAT STARCH), LIGHT BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, LESS SODIUM SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT, ALCOHOL, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID), WHEAT GLUTEN, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, RICE VINEGAR, GLYCERIN, ORGANIC REFINED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: TEXTURED SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, VINEGAR SOLIDS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SALT, SALT, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, GINGER POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check Agro Grilled Teriyaki Flavor Slow Roasted With Ginger, Garlic & Black Pepper Protein Power Jerky, Grilled Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch