Is Agropur Natrel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Lactase, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Agropur Natrel against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NeutralMildSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Agropur Natrel | Spoonful