Is Agua Bonita Watermelon Chile Non Sparkling Juice, Watermelon Chile Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, WATERMELON JUICE*, APPLE JUICE*, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE*, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR) NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT
Check Agua Bonita Watermelon Chile Non Sparkling Juice, Watermelon Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agua Bonita Watermelon Chile Non Sparkling Juice, Watermelon Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Simply Non GMO All Natural Lemonade with Blueberry Juice, 52 fl oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Peach Fruit Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Simply Watermelon Juice All Natural - 52 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


