Is Aha Flavored Sparkling Water 12 fl oz (355ml) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Aha Flavored Sparkling Water 12 fl oz (355ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aha Flavored Sparkling Water 12 fl oz (355ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aha Flavored Sparkling Water 12 fl oz (355ml) is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


