Is AHI TUNA STEAKS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AHI TUNA (Thunnus albacares), FILTERED WOOD SMOKE AND CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE COLOR RETENTION)
Check AHI TUNA STEAKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHI TUNA STEAKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
About this product
Meat · Slice, Packaged Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
FirmMeaty
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichMeal PrepGrilling


