Is Ahmed Halal Mango Jelly Crystals Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, gelling agent, carrageenan (e-407), adipic acid (e-355), acidity regulator, potassium citrate (e-332), natural and artificial flavour and permitted food colours tartrazine (e-102), f, d, & c, yellow no, 5 and sunset yellow (e-110), f, d & c, yellow no, 6

Check Ahmed Halal Mango Jelly Crystals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ahmed Halal Mango Jelly Crystals is available at 2 retailers

AsdaAmazon

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep