Is Ahold Lemonade Iced Tea, Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, INSTANT TEA, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS, 0.1% POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check Ahold Lemonade Iced Tea, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go