Is AHOLD, MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE MEDLEY PITTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL.
Check AHOLD, MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE MEDLEY PITTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHOLD, MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE MEDLEY PITTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


