Is AHOLD, NATURE'S PROMISE, UNCURED FULLY COOKED BACON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING++.

Check AHOLD, NATURE'S PROMISE, UNCURED FULLY COOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking