Is Aid Sundried Tomato & Lentil Ragu Bowl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils (24%), tomato (24%), water, carrot (9.5%), celery (8%), mushroom (7%), tomato puree (4.2%), onion (2%), herbs, garlic, sundried tomato (1.7%), maize starch, red pepper, mushroom concentrate, salt, onion powder, mushroom powder, spices, vinegar, citrus fibre.

Check Aid Sundried Tomato & Lentil Ragu Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go