Is Air Fryer Gnocchi Cheese flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REHYDRATED POTATO PUREE (87%) (Water, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch), RICOTTA CHEESE (7%) (Whey (Milk), Milk, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Salt), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Flavouring (contains Milk), Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Preservative: Sorbic Acid; Rice Flour
Check Air Fryer Gnocchi Cheese flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Air Fryer Gnocchi Cheese flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Bag, Packet, Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingStoppingOn The GoCooking Base


