Is Air Fryer Gnocchi Cheese flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
REHYDRATED POTATO PUREE (87%) (Water, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch), RICOTTA CHEESE (7%) (Whey (Milk), Milk, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Salt), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Flavouring (contains Milk), Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Preservative: Sorbic Acid; Rice Flour
Check Air Fryer Gnocchi Cheese flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Air Fryer Gnocchi Cheese flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Bag, Packet, Pouch, Whole


