Is Airheads Valentine's Mini Bars Classroom Exchange Candy Kit - 11oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Food Starch – Modified, Palm Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Water, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5.

Check Airheads Valentine's Mini Bars Classroom Exchange Candy Kit - 11oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go