Is Airheads Mini Bars Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugars (sugar, corn syrup, maltodextrin, dextrose), modified corn starch, palm oil, citric acid, water, artificial flavours, fd&C red no. 40, fd&c blue no. 1, fd&c yellow no.6, fd&c yellow no.5.

Check Airheads Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go