Is Airwick Essential Mist Refill, Sleep Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

C 13-14 Isoparaffin, C 11-13 Isoparaffin, PPG-2 Methyl Ether, Fragrance.

Check Airwick Essential Mist Refill, Sleep against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airwick Essential Mist Refill, Sleep is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid