Is Airwick Essential Mist Unwind Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
C 13-14 Isoparaffin, C 11-13 Isoparaffin, PPG-2 Methyl Ether, Fragrance.
Check Airwick Essential Mist Unwind against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airwick Essential Mist Unwind in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Essential Baking Organic Bake At Home Sourdough Bread Organic Bake At Home Sourdough Bread
Lucini Premium Select Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Essential Oil of Garlic.
The Essential Baking Company Take & Bake Sourdough, 16 oz
ESSENTIAL GOODNESS CRISPY TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL
Essential Artisanal Sourdough Bread
Where to buy
Airwick Essential Mist Unwind is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


