Is AIVA Dried Chile Mango 2 LB bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Sugar, Chile Pepper, Paprika, Citric Acid, Sulfur, Dioxide, Salt, Lemon Flavor, Color Yellow 5 And 6
Check AIVA Dried Chile Mango 2 LB bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AIVA Dried Chile Mango 2 LB bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
AIVA Dried Chile Mango 2 LB bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


