Is Al Khier Jelly Sweets Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ซี. 25กร NL citroe er pig based carnauba Fruit Flavour Jelly Candy Ingrediente: Glucosestroop, suiker, rundergelatine halal, dextrose, voedingszuur (citroenzuur, appelzuur) zuurteregelaars (calciumcitraat natriummalaat), fruit-en plantenconcentraten (saffloer, zoete aardappel, zwarte wortel).. zwarte bes hibiscus spirulina, appel citroenradijs), aroma's, glansmiddel carnaubawas). Dit product bevat geen) varkensgelatine of andere ingredienten op basis van varkens DE Fruchtgeschmack Gelee Zutaten: Glukosesirup, Zackay Rindergelatine-Halal, Destrose Shuerung (Zitronensä Apfelsäure), Shureregulat Calciumcitrat, Natrium und Pflanzenk (S06kartof chwarte job Fruck) varkensgela op basis van v DA Prugtsmag Jelly Ca Glukosesirup, sukk halal, dextrose, syrnii, æblesyre), surhedsrege (calcium citrat, natrium plante koncentrater (s aort gulerod, solbær, h (spirulina, æble, citroe smagsstoffer, glasering voks). Dette produkt in enhver svinegelatine svinebaseret ingredien al Bonbons à la gelde à s Sirop de
Check Al Khier Jelly Sweets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al Khier Jelly Sweets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


