Is Al Safa Halal Cook Thoroughly Chicken Seekh Kebab Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halal Chicken, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Spices (Including Turmeric), Dried Onion, Malt Dextrin, Garlic Powder, Canola Oil, Dried Parsley, Dried Spearmint, Dried Cilantro, Lemon Juice, Concentrate, Natural Flavour), Spice Extract And Coriander
Check Al Safa Halal Cook Thoroughly Chicken Seekh Kebab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al Safa Halal Cook Thoroughly Chicken Seekh Kebab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Al Safa Halal Cook Thoroughly Chicken Seekh Kebab is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


